Rebecca Lewis
Family Nurse Practitioner
She is located at 402 Forest Run Drive in Eureka, MO 63025. Can help patients with the following: Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Gynecological Exam, High Cholesterol, Hypertension, Nausea and Vomiting, Obesity. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1538601703. Appointment can be made via the phone number (314) 397-7015.
Conditions treated
Rebecca Lewis, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Rebecca Lewis.
- Acne
- Allergies
- Anxiety
- Arthritis
- Asthma
- Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
- Child or Adolescent
- Common Cold
- Depression
- Diabetes
- Fever
- General Care
- Gynecological Exam
- Headache
- High Cholesterol
- Hypertension
- Influenza
- Insomnia
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Obesity
- Prescription Refill
- Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
- Weight Loss
- Women's Health
Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?
Here are family nurse practitioners in Missouri you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite MC314 1 Hospital Drive Columbia, 65212, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 100 Medical Drive Hannibal, 63401, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1005 West Worley Street Columbia, 65203, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 100 Medical Drive Alton, 65606, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1010 Highway 32 West Salem, 65560, MO
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1000 GW Lane Waynesville, 65583, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1001 Bowles Avenue Fenton, 63026, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1001 West Worley Street Columbia, 65203, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 200 100 Northwest Mock Avenue Blue Springs, 64014, MO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1000 Carondelet Drive Kansas City, 64114, MO
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Rebecca Lewis treat?
Rebecca Lewis provides treatment for Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Gynecological Exam, High Cholesterol, Hypertension, Nausea and Vomiting, Obesity. For the full list see this list.
Does Rebecca Lewis accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Rebecca Lewis accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Rebecca Lewis?
Rebecca Lewis's office is located at 402 Forest Run Drive in Eureka, MO 63025.